SATOH LABORATORY

Microbial ecology, sewer processes, and sustainable water and wastewater management

Our GRADUATES

Doctor course

R03(2021)

Tiffany Joan Sotelo フィリピン

 

H26(2014)

Linh Dan Nguyen ベトナム

Su Tao 中国

Nadeeka Niranji Sataranachchi スリランカ

H25(2013)

Yang He 中国

Suthirat Kittipongvises タイ

Syed Mohammad Shamsul Huda バングラデシュ

H24(2012)

Li Ning 中国

 

H23(2011)

Egodaha Gedara Wasana Gunawardana スリランカ

 

H22(2010)

Le Ngoc Cau ベトナム

 

H21(2009)

押木 守 Oshiki Mamoru

H20(2008)

末岡 一男 Sueoka Kazuo

福島 寿和 Fukushima Toshikazu

H19(2007)

小田和 賢一 Otawa Kenichi

H18(2006)

Adeline Seak May Chua マレーシア

 

H17(2005)

市橋 修 Ichihashi Osamu

廣岡 佳弥子 Hirooka Kayako

道中 敦子 Michinaka Atsuko

 

H16(2004)

新田見 匡 NittamiTadashi
原 圭史郎 Hara Keishiro

Sang-Hyon Lee 韓国
 

 

R03(2021)

Regina Mardatillah インドネシア

Song Hanxiang 中国

R02(2020)

小林 駿 Kobayashi Shun

岩坪 克弥 Iwatsubo Katsuya

H31/R01(2019)

Lyu Ritao 中国

横山 誠宏 Yokoyama Masahiro

西村 智之 Nishimura Tomoyuki

藤井 元貴 Fujii Genki

H30(2018)

Tiffany Joan Sotelo フィリピン

椎名 友雄 Shiina Tomoo

杉山 大騎 Sugiyama Daiki

H29(2017)

黒木 雄介 Kuroki Yusuke

平野 周 Hirano Shu

H28(2016)

大河内 拓未 Ohkouchi Takumi

H27(2015)

Fan Haibo 中国

Tiffany Laraine Chua フィリピン

H26(2014)

Jeong Wonjin 韓国

北川 力 Kitagawa Riki

H25(2013)

Myandas Narankhuu モンゴル

桑江 英将 Kuwae Hidemasa

山田 諒 Yamada Ryo

H24(2012)

Ou Yang 中国

佐藤 祐樹 Sato Yuki

西村 星五 Nishimura Seigo

H23(2011)

Nguyen Linh Dan ベトナム

Purnika Damindi Ranasinghe スリランカ

高梨 正訓 Takanashi Masanori

H22(2010)

Syed Mohammad Shamsul Huda バングラデシュ

Lin Chia Tan マレーシア

​川原 英嗣 Kawahara Eiji

H21(2009)

小川 旦 Ogawa Akira

佐藤 雄大 Satoh Yudai

H20(2008)

石川 千佳 Ishikawa Chika

北坂 真一 Kitasaka Shinichi

田﨑 彩 Tazaki Aya

H19(2007)

Ayu Anggraini Sri インドネシア

新井 俊介 Arai Shunsuke

金井 佑樹 Kanai Yuki

西條 拓磨 Saijo Takuma

玉井 暁大 Tamai Akihiro

都築 淳 Tuzuki Atsushi

中野 拓磨 Nakano Takuma

藤原 和也 Fujiwara Kazuya

村上 達也 Murakami Tatsuya

H18(2006)

村上 元気 Murakami Genki

宇田 直樹 Uda Naoki

押木 守 Ohshiki Mamoru

田中 秀治 Tanaka Hideharu

H17(2005)

荒生 遵 Aro Jun

大江 華 Oe Hana

上條 絵美子 Kamizyo Emiko

木塚 健太 Kitsuka Kenta

高崎 由紀 Takazaki Yuki

H16(2004)

末岡 一男 Sueoka Kazuo

岩井 朋子 Iwai Tomoko

岡本 真由子 Okamoto Mayuko

Bijan Gurung ネパール

H15(2003)

小林 誠 Kobayashi Makoto

塚原 純哉 Tsukahara Junya

福島 寿和 Fukushima Toshikazu

山崎 恵美 Yamazaki Emi

浅井 伸介 Asai Shinsuke

大島 栄作 Ohshima Eisaku

H14(2002)

道中 敦子 Michinaka Atsuko

渡辺 暁人 Watanabe Akito

市橋 修 Ichihashi Osamu

廣岡 佳弥子 Hirooka Kayako

H13(2001)

新田見 匡 Nitami Tadashi

原 圭史郎 Hara Keishiro

森下 裕一 Morishita Yuichi

master course